Web Server Statistics for salzburgcollege.edu

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.June 202137,7090.92%
2.May 2021109,9602.71%
3.April 2021101,5602.50%
4.March 2021103,4172.54%
5.February 202196,3902.38%
6.January 2021104,2902.58%
7.December 202095,5522.36%
8.November 202099,3542.44%
9.October 2020103,5042.56%
10.September 2020112,5302.78%
11.August 2020107,2812.64%
12.July 2020131,4073.23%
13.June 202090,6172.23%
14.May 202075,4271.86%
15.April 202071,4141.77%
16.March 202077,8271.91%
17.February 202091,4892.26%
18.January 2020103,1762.54%
19.December 201994,3782.32%
20.November 2019115,2122.84%
21.October 2019141,1513.48%
22.September 2019105,5982.60%
23.August 201981,4812%
24.July 201990,2862.22%
25.June 201981,9982.2%
26.May 201982,4932.3%
27.April 201991,8212.27%
28.March 201993,3922.30%
29.February 201983,3272.6%
30.January 201998,9222.43%
31.December 201867,8521.68%
32.November 201863,2941.57%
33.October 201898,2722.42%
34.September 201884,7202.9%
35.August 201883,3942.6%
36.July 201879,4811.96%
37.June 201885,7802.11%
38.May 201884,7282.9%
39.April 201895,0302.34%
40.March 2018101,4202.50%
41.February 2018104,4782.58%
42.January 201819,2790.48%
43.December 201721,9780.54%
44.November 2017126,1063.10%
45.October 201768,4161.69%

Most active month October 2019 : 141,151 requests handled.

Monthly average: 90159 requests handled.



This report was generated on June 13, 2021 05:40.
Report time frame October 1, 2017 04:30 to June 11, 2021 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13