Web Server Statistics for salzburgcollege.edu

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday366,98212.91%
2.Monday493,35117.37%
3.Tuesday524,34618.46%
4.Wednesday511,02017.99%
5.Thursday509,89617.94%
6.Friday435,47415.32%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays2,474,08787.9%
 Total Weekend366,98212.91%


This report was generated on June 28, 2020 06:06.
Report time frame October 1, 2017 04:30 to June 26, 2020 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13