Web Server Statistics for salzburgcollege.edu

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday464,11113.14%
2.Monday614,55717.40%
3.Tuesday643,63918.23%
4.Wednesday632,06217.90%
5.Thursday632,21617.90%
6.Friday543,59115.40%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays3,066,06586.86%
 Total Weekend464,11113.14%


This report was generated on January 10, 2021 05:51.
Report time frame October 1, 2017 04:30 to January 8, 2021 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13